Roller Racing Event
15th March 2018

Roller Racing Event

Roller Racing Event (15th March 2018) news articleMarch 2018 Roller Racing Event – a great way to put your legs to the test after those winter...

Read article

Login box




2011 Riders

Last Updated : Sunday 2nd October 8pm

Organiser : Garry Beckett - Tel 07802 898259

Start Sheet

No: Name Club / Team Start 
1 Antony Buchan Team de Vers 14.01
2 Paul Shipway London Phoenix C.C. 14.02
3 Matthew Blackett London Dynamo 14.03
4 Ben Bradshaw South Eastern Road Club 14.04
5 Ms Rasa Kavaliauskaite East Ldn, Tri Club 14.05
6 Thomas Miller London Dynamo 14.06
7 Roy Instrall Morden CRC 14.07
8 Ryan wakefield Lindsey Roads CC 14.08
9 Roman Girn South Eastern Road Club 14.09
10 Tom Bowering Wyndy Milla 14.10
11 Oliver Martin Bec C C 14.11
12 Robbie Jones London Dynamo 14.12
13 Jack Allison Ystwyth CC 14.13
14 David Marshall GS Avanti 14.14
15 Dylan Bogoerski Bec C C 14.15
16 Andrew Sykes South Eastern Road Club 14.16
17 Peter  Nicoll CC Bexley 14.17
18 Miss Louise Moriarty Look Mum No Hands 14.18
19 Chris Gardner London Phoenix C.C. 14.19
20 Alan Miles Redhill CC 14.20
21 Simon Lewington Dulwich Paragon CC 14.21
22 Tom Fricker Farnham RC 14.22
23 Ms Astrid Wingler London Phoenix C.C. 14.23
24 Edward Francis Kingston Wheelers CC 14.24
25 Tavis Walker Adeo Cadence RT 14.25
26 Miss Karla Boddy High Wycombe CC 14.26
27 Andrew Green Addiscombe CC 14.27
28 Dominic Lowden Lewes Wanderers CC 14.28
29 Christopher Wolton Southborough & District Whleelers 14.29
30 Miss Emily Bagnall Kingston Wheelers CC 14.30
31 Thomas Marshall Adeo cadence RT 14.31
32 Christian Michael Smith Zappi’s CC 14.32
33 Marcus Brueton Norwood Paragon CC 14.33
34 Lee Jackson Pearson Cycles 14.34
35 Rob Robbins Sydenham Whlrs 14.35
36 Dominic Joyner C.S.Gruppetto 14.36
37 Paul O’Sullivan London Phoenix C.C. 14.37
38 James Lowden Lewes Wanderers CC 14.38
39 Deborah Percival 34 Nomads CC/Gem Hygiene 14.39
40 Nathan Chamberlain Redhill CC 14.40
41 Ben Jacobs London Dynamo 14.41
42 Paul McGuigan Norwood Paragon CC 14.42
43 Ben Weeks London Dynamo 14.43
44 Joe Norledge Velo 29 14.44
45 Keith Henderson Condor Cycles 14.45
46 Rory Campbell London Phoenix C.C. 14.46
47 Simon Warren Norwood Paragon CC 14.47
48 James Wakelin La Fuga- Sigma Sport 14.48
49 Karl Halliday SWRC 14.49
50 Thomas Ballhatchett Rollapaluza CC 14.50
51 Cam Austin London Dynamo 14.51
52 Dirle OudeOphius La Fuga- Sigma Sport 14.52
53 Will Hayter London Dynamo 14.53
54 Maurice Brennan Redhill CC 14.54
55 Glyndwr Griffiths Bristol South CC 14.55
56 Timothy Christians Southborough & District Whleelers 14.56
57 Daniel Thorogood Clwb Beicio Ystwyth?Continental/Summit Cycles 14.57
58 Joe Harris Reading CC 14.58
59 Chris Baines Buxton CC 14.59
60 Robert McCarthy VC Meudon 15.00
61 Daniel Sullivan Norwood Paragon CC 15.01
62 Matt Harris Vectis Roads CC 15.02
63 John Storms Kingston Wheelers CC 15.03
64 Scarlet Parker CS Grupetto 15.04
65 Warren Higgins Horsham CC 15.05
66 Luke Wallis La Fuga- Sigma Sport 15.06
67 Adam Brittain High Wycombe CC 15.07
68 Russell Hampton Sigma Sport/Specialized Pro Cycling Team 15.08
69 James Shaw Pembokeshire Velo 15.09
70 Dr Will Mangar In Gear Quickvit trainsharp RT 15.10
71 Chris Opie Pendragon Lecol Colnago 15.11
72 David Clarke Endura Racing 15.12
73 James Dobbin Adeo cadence RT 15.13
74 Jake Hales Team Corley Cycles/Cervelo/Alpha RC 15.14
75 Peter Tadros In Gear Quickvit trainsharp RT 15.15
76 Matthew Pilkington Progressive Cycle Coaching Dev Sqd 15.16
77 Richard Cartland Team Corley Cycles 15.17
78 Jack Kirk Agiskoviner CC 15.18
79 Freddy Johansson Team UK Youth 15.19
80 Simon Richardson Sigma Sport/Specialized Pro Cycling Team 15.20
81 Robert Gough Adeo Cadence RT 15.21
82 Jonathan Shubert Ystwyth CC 15.22
83 Michael Smith Team Corley Cycles/Cervelo/Alpha RC 15.23
84 Daniel Duguid Sigma Sport/Specialized Pro Cycling Team 15.24
85 Germaine Burton Team De Vers 15.25
       


Powered by Conceptulise CMS